Pages
98
No of certificate: 39649
Forenames: John
Surnames: Fairfoot
Born at: Whitby
Year: 1822
County: York
certified as: Master
certified at: Whitby
Date: 7 April 1851
No of certificate: 39650
Forenames: Robert
Surnames: Fox
Born at: Hull
Year: 1809
County: York
certified as: Master
certified at: Exeter
Date: 29 July 1851
No of certificate: 39652
Forenames: James
Surnames: Foster
Born at: Hastings
Year: 1818
County: Sussex
certified as: Master
certified at: Folkestone
Date: 3 February 1851
No of certificate: 39654
Forenames: Richard
Surnames: Foster
Born at: Whitby
Year: 1803
County: York
certified as: Master
certified at: London
Date: 7 February 1851
No of certificate: 39655
Forenames: Richard Bidney
Surnames: Farrant
Born at: Beer
Year: 1806
County: Devon
certified as: Master
certified at: London
Date: 10 February1851
No of certificate: 39657
Forenames: Samuel
Surnames: Foster
Born at: Hull
Year: 1802
County: York
certified as: Master
certified at: Goole
Date: 8 April 1851
No of certificate: 39662
Forenames: John
Surnames: Ford
Born at: Montrose
Year: 1797
County: Forfar
certified as: Master
certified at: Montrose
date: 19 February 1851
No of certificate: 39663
Forenames: Richard
Surnames: Fox
Born at: Dartmouth
Year: 1822
County: Devon
certified as: Master
certified at: Lipool
date: 1 March 1851
99
No of certificate: 39664
Forenames: John
Surnames: French
Born at: Burnham
Year: 1812
County: Essex
certified as: Master
certified at: Maldon
Date: 27 February 1851
No of certificate: 39665
Forenames: Richard
Surnames: Francis
Born at: Aberystwith
Year: 1820
County: Cardigan
certified as: Master
certified at: Aberystwith
Date: 13 February 1851
No of certificate: 39666
Forenames: William
Surnames: Frear
Born at: Wisbeach
Year: 1814
County: Cambridge
certified as: Master
certified at: Sunderland
Date: 13 February 1851
No of certificate: 39667
Forenames: James
Surnames: Francis
Born at: Emsworth
Year: 1812
County: Hants
certified as: Master
certified at: Chichester
Date: 8 February 1851
No of certificate: 39668
Forenames: Robert
Surnames: Finn
Born at: Galway
Year: 1802
County: Galway
certified as: Master
certified at: Youghal
Date: 9 April 1851
No of certificate: 39669
Forenames: Solomon
Surnames: Finoy
Born at: Emsworth
Year: 1819
County: Hants
certified as: Master
certified at: Portsmouth
Date: 1 July 1851
No of certificate: 39670
Forenames: Noah
Surnames: Forsdike
Born at: Woodbridge
Year: 1813
County: Suffolk
certified as: Master
certified at: Sunderland
date: 10 February 1851
No of certificate: 39671
Forenames: Nicholas
Surnames: Fry
Born at: Paracombe [Parracombe]
Year: 1808
County: Devon
certified as: Master
certified at: Barnstaple
date: 17 February 1851