Pages
00243
Date Range: 1961-1963
Last Name | First Name | Middle Name | Business Name | Type | Opposing Party | Case Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
B And B Food Distributors Co | Plaintiff | Old Hickory Inc | 132435 | |||
B & B Food Distributing Co | Plaintiff | Bonanza Travel Coach Inc | 142570 | |||
B & C Club | Plaintiff | Harry Yapke | 144951 | |||
B & B Distributing Co | Plaintiff | Utah Packers Inc | 137619 | |||
B-Bolt Company | Plaintiff | J. Seal | 141067 | |||
B-C Construction Co | Defendant | State of Utah | 143631 | |||
B.P.O. Elks Lodge #85 | Defendant | Andrew B. Babinchak | 145792 | |||
B.A.M. Inc | Defendant | State of Utah | 143552 | |||
B & E Securities Inc et al. | Defendant | Add Bennion | 146989 |
00244
Date Range: 1961-1963
Last Name | First Name | Middle Name(s) | Business Name | Type | Opposing Party | Case Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Banahan | Eugene | Plaintiff | Union Pacific Railroad Co | 134011 | ||
Ballard | Wallace | et ux. | Plaintiff | E. J. Gardner et al. | 134199 | |
Barney | Thomas | Plaintiff | Harold Susaeta | 134247 | ||
Barlow | Dale | Plaintiff | David A. Barlow | 134263 | ||
Backus | Leonard | Plaintiff | H. Sessions & Sons Inc | 134348 | ||
Bagley | Aloma | Plaintiff | Elwin Nowell Bagley | 134424 | ||
Barneski | Richardf | Plaintiff | George Beckstead, Sheriff | 134472 | ||
Baird | Ronald | et al. | Plaintiff | Farmer Brothers Northwest Inc | 134534 | |
Barton | Lee | Plaintiff | Dick Carson et al. | 134568 | ||
Bagley | Louis | Plaintiff | Glenn L. Loveless | 134569 | ||
Bankhead | Hazel | Plaintiff | Richard Bankhead | 134631 | ||
Bahen | Harry | et ux. | Plaintiff | Roy A. Barrett et ux. | 134691 | |
Bauer | Phillip | Plaintiff | Edwin A. Lashlee | 134713 | ||
Barlow | John | Jr | Plaintiff | Edna B. Barlow | 134735 | |
Banks | Galye | et al. | Plaintiff | Tosh Beppu et ux. | 134840 | |
Bacon | Helga | Plaintiff | John J. Bacon Sr | 134913 | ||
Ballinger | Veenetia | Plaintiff | Jack Ballinger | 134989 | ||
Bassett | Anna May | Plaintiff | Arthur L. Bassett | 134990 | ||
Barker | Abram | Plaintiff | Utah Lake Distributing Co | 135061 | ||
Bathemess | Carol | Plaintiff | Pete A. Bathemess | 135077 | ||
Bailey, Inc | Plaintiff | United Tire Co | 135144 | |||
Bailey, Inc | Plaintiff | Glen Baughman | 135144 | |||
Badger | Briant | Plaintiff | Ella Siegmann et al. | 135240 | ||
Barrick | Marvin | Plaintiff | Keith A. Dickson | 135366 | ||
Barton | Mary | Plaintiff | S. William Allred, M.D. | 135451 | ||
Baldauf | B. | Plaintiff | Maxwell S. Loll et ux. | 135465 | ||
Bank of Idaho | Plaintiff | David L. Murdock | 135497 | |||
Balling | Josephine | Plaintiff | William Thomas Balling | 135518 | ||
Barker | Vaughn | Plaintiff | Ray T. Smith | 135645 | ||
Barton | Stephen | Plaintiff | Ann Louise Barton | 135729 | ||
Bawden | John | Plaintiff | Otis E. Husser et al. | 135780 | ||
Bahen | Harry | et ux. | Plaintiff | Walter T. Stewart et al. | 135818 | |
Baker | Helen | Plaintiff | Jack D. Williams et al. | 135898 | ||
Baum | Thomas | Plaintiff | Donald J. Goodfellow | 135935 | ||
Bailey | Millie | Plaintiff | Ernest Dean Bailey | 136011 | ||
Barbarigas | Nick | Plaintiff | Patricia Jean Poultos Hansen et al. | 136008 | ||
Barkley | L. | Jr | Plaintiff | S. W. Netolicky | 136014 | |
Bandley | Paul | Plaintiff | Allen Harris | 136085 | ||
Ballard Wade Inc | Plaintiff | Theron Debs | 136136 | |||
Barton | Alene | Plaintiff | Valley Mining Inc et al. | 136267 | ||
Balmforth | Donald | Plaintiff | Arland Van Orden | 136273 | ||
Baker | Helen | Plaintiff | Raymond John Baker | 136351 | ||
Backman | William | Plaintiff | Salt Lake County | 136454 | ||
Barry | John | Plaintiff | Western Fire Insurance Co | 136475 | ||
Barlow | Bowman | et ux. | Plaintiff | Bruce Frisby et ux. | 136595 | |
Barker | H. | et al. | Defendant | Atlas Equipment Center | 133469 | |
Barker | Vaughn | Defendant | Tel Charlier | 133199 | ||
Barlow | Albert | Defendant | Marian Hamilton Barlow | 132547 | ||
Barlow | El | et al. | Defendant | Lynn Hansen | 132440 | |
Barlow | Hyrum | Defendant | Patsy Rosenlof Barlow | 132210 | ||
Barlow | Haven | Defendant | Fisher Baking Co | 133583 | ||
Barlow | Marian | Defendant | Albert V. Barlow | 132615 | ||
Barney | Harley | Defendant | Bonnie May Barney | 133086 | ||
Barrett | Gene | Defendant | Jack Zan | 133292 | ||
Barrett | Winona | Defendant | June Lo Zan | 133292 | ||
Barrett | Lawrence | et al. | Defendant | Jay Marshall et al. | 133495 | |
Barrett | Lawrence | et al. | Defendant | Isamu Mockizuki et al. | 132807 | |
Barrett | Robert | Defendant | Joy F. Dunyon | 132733 | ||
Barr | Richard | Defendant | R. M. Deck dba. stc. | 132378 | ||
Barr | Vern | Defendant | Linda Barr | 133329 | ||
Bartholomew | C. | et ux. | Defendant | Lewis C. Ross, Jr | 132746 | |
Bartlett | George | Defendant | Ruth P. Bartlett | 133562 | ||
Bartlett | J. | Defendant | A.I.C. Inc | 132214 | ||
Barton | Edward | et al. | Defendant | Salt Lake City | 132446 | |
Batchelor | Phillip | Defendant | Continental Credit Corporation | 133010 | ||
Bateman | Charles | Defendant | Naomi N. Bateman | 133622 | ||
Bateman | Max | Defendant | Virginia H. Bateman | 132373 | ||
Bateman | Sharon | Defendant | Robert Bateman | 132421 | ||
Bates | Harvey | Defendant | Darlene Bates | 132917 | ||
Bates | Kay | Defendant | Kay D. Bates | 132029 | ||
Baughman | Glen | et al. etc. | Defendant | Helian Tires Limited | 132204 | |
BAughman | Glen | Defendant | Railway Express Agency Inc | 132629 | ||
Baughman | Glen | Defendant | Utah Lumber Co | 132439 | ||
Baxter | Eldon | Defendant | Beulah G. Baxter | 133221 | ||
Bayou Country Club Inc | Defendant | Town and Country Interiors | 133250 | |||
Bailey | Ralph | et ux. | Defendant | National Finance Co of Magna | 133808 | |
Bagley | Jack | Defendant | William C. Fowler etc. | 133823 | ||
Barrett | Lawrence | et ux. | Defendant | D'On I. Hansen et ux. | 133827 | |
Babb | Garry | Defendant | La Don Babb | 133837 | ||
Barney | Naomi | Defendant | Frank Larsen Barney | 133850 | ||
Barrett | Roy | et ux. | Defendant | Boyd M. Fullmer et ux. | 133865 | |
Bates | Mae | et al. | Defendant | Tacea Tsouras | 133899 | |
Barlow | Roy | et al. | Defendant | Eight West Welding and Repair | 133967 | |
Banford | David | Defendant | Carolle Banford | 133990 | ||
Bateman | Leo | et al. | Defendant | Atlas Equipment Co | 134092 | |
Barker | H. | et al. | Defendant | Walter W. Kershaw | 134180 | |
Bayou Country Club | Defendant | Mrs. Paul Hupp dba., Hupp Refrigeration Co | 134182 | |||
Barton | Lester | Defendant | William Bonner | 134186 | ||
Barlow Excavating Soil & Trucking Corp | Defendant | Western Powder Co Inc | 134244 |
00245
Date Range: 1961-1963
Last Name | First Name | Middle Name | Business Name | Type | Opposing Party | Case Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thom | Elizabeth | Plaintiff | Margaret Jean Hilton | 136672 | ||
Badger | Briant | G. | Plaintiff | Buck Nielsen | 136752 | |
Barry | Doris | E. | Plaintiff | Michael L. Barry Jr | 136834 | |
Bautista | Ruth | J. | Plaintiff | Enock Bautista | 136882 | |
Baker | Bernard | L. | Plaintiff | Faye L. Baker | 136889 | |
Barber | Romanza | J. | Plaintiff | Eugene L. Barber | 136925 | |
Balfour G. G. Company | Plaintiff | Rex Gardner | 136943 | |||
Babalis | Anke | Johanna Greeff | Plaintiff | Bob Babalis | 136954 | |
Baben | Harry | S. | et ux. | Plaintiff | International Diversified Inc | 136971 |
Back | Jack | Howard | Plaintiff | Donna Watkins Back | 136984 | |
Bailey | Elva | H. | Plaintiff | Richard F. Bailey | 137003 | |
Backer | Gerhard | M. | Plaintiff | C. Kent Bennion et al. | 137009 | |
Baumer | James | S. | Mr. | Plaintiff | Gary Grant | 137022 |
Baumer | James | S. | Mrs. | Plaintiff | Gary Grant | 137022 |
Baum | Thomas | et ux. | Plaintiff | Kenneth Schoney et al. | 137065 | |
Barrus | Willy | Balk | Plaintiff | Donald Barrus | 137135 | |
Bailey | Helen | Plaintiff | Roy Bailey | 137138 | ||
Basham | Verda | Plaintiff | Robert James Basham | 137175 | ||
Baldwin Piano Company | Plaintiff | Irvin D. Bird Jr | 137203 | |||
Babcock | Ruth | W. | Plaintiff | Von G. Holbrook | 137258 | |
Balmforth | John | Lee | Plaintiff | Spacerama Homes | 137298 | |
Bankhead | Geraldine | Plaintiff | Donald Bankhead | 137308 | ||
Bateman | Martha | A. | Plaintiff | Wayne Lester Bateman | 137409 | |
Baldwin Piano Co The | Plaintiff | Don R. Whitmore | 137574 | |||
Bailey-Montague & Associates | Plaintiff | Swiss-Valet Inc | 137675 | |||
Bath | Donna | Plaintiff | Robert L. Bath | 137689 | ||
Barlow | Albert | et ux. | Plaintiff | Winifred Schaefer | 137713 | |
Banford | Marian | Plaintiff | W.D. Banford | 137788 | ||
Barlow, Loyd J. Inc etal. | Plaintiff | Barton Brothers Investment Inc et al. | 137796 | |||
Barney | Addie | G. | Plaintiff | William E. Bitton et ux. | 137903 | |
Bacchus Plant Credit Union | Plaintiff | Elmer J. Landers | 137948 | |||
Barnes | Ascel | M. | Plaintiff | Ban B. Conford | 137993 | |
Banghort | Roger | C. | Plaintiff | Wilford K. Redmond et al. | 138029 | |
Bandley | Allen | C. | Plaintiff | George William BAss | 138052 | |
Bates | Guy | W. | Plaintiff | Veda Hazel Bates | 138098 | |
Battison | Ray | E. | dba. Kleen Kars | Plaintiff | Frances Clark etux. et al. | 138142 |
Bain | Louis | Plaintiff | Ann Wilcox Allen | 138145 | ||
Bain | Jennie | Plaintiff | Ann Wilcox Allen | 138145 | ||
Bank Building & Equipment Corporation of America | Plaintiff | Darrell G. Hafen | 138264 | |||
Baudack | Josephine | E. | etal. | Plaintiff | Doyal L. Evans et ux. | 138268 |
Bassinger | Cora | Plaintiff | Henry Glissmeyer et ux. | 138273 | ||
Bailey, Inc | Plaintiff | James H. Ward et al. | 138341 | |||
Badger | Briant | G. | Defendant | Milton H. Perry | 134253 | |
Barlow | David | A. | Defendant | Dale F. Barlow | 134263 | |
Baker | Boyd | A. | Defendant | National Finance Co of Murray | 134321 | |
Bangerter | Joseph | Defendant | Wagstaff Oil Co | 134350 | ||
Bacon | J. | H. | et al. | Defendant | Havens Lumber & Hardware Co | 134365 |
Barton | Golden | J. | Defendant | Bestway Building Center | 134374 | |
Baughman | Glen | et al. | Defendant | Travelers Insurance & Ind Co | 134409 | |
Bagley | Elwin | Nowell | Defendant | Aloma Raye Bagley | 134424 | |
Barnes | Fred | D. | Defendant | Vern K. Yoho | 134509 | |
Balmforth | Clyde | et al. | Defendant | Robison Distributing Co Inc | 134536 | |
Baker | Ray | J. | et al. | Defendant | Continental Bank & Trust Co | 134540 |
Baxter | Clyde | Hansen | et al. | Defendant | Hilda B. Pulley | 134552 |
Baumm | Eldon | D. | Defendant | George Raymond Turner et ux | 134583 | |
Barlow | El Roy | T. | et al. | Defendant | Cate Equipment Co | 134593 |
Baker | Ray | G. | et al. | Defendant | American Discount Corporation | 134624 |
Baker | Raymond | H. | et al. | Defendant | Sugarhouse Finance Co | 134628 |
Bankhead | Richard | Defendant | Hazel BAnkhead | 134631 | ||
Barrett | Roy | A. | et al. | Defendant | Harry S. Bahen et ux. | 134691 |
Barlow | Edna | B. | Defendant | John Y. Barlow Jr | 134735 | |
Badger | George | Defendant | Richard Bigler | 134741 | ||
Bayou Country Club Inc | Defendant | Eldrid S. Bunting | 134795 | |||
Bayou Country Club et al. | Defendant | Ruth C. Langlois | 134820 | |||
Barney | A. | H. | Defendant | Douglas Hunter et al. | 134833 | |
Bailey | Raymond | C. | Defendant | Bestway Building Center | 134838 | |
Barkdull | Brent | Defendant | McBride Lumber Co Inc | 134848 | ||
Baughman | Glen | et al. | Defendant | Master Processing Co | 134866 | |
Bayou Country Club Inc | Defendant | Wasatch Plumbing Supply Co | 134908 | |||
Badger | Briant | et ux. | Defendant | Utah Credit Adjustment Association | 134909 | |
Bacon | John | J. | Sr. | Defendant | Helga S. Bacon | 134913 |
Barton | Edward | M. | et al. | Defendant | Salt Lake City | 134932 |
Baker | George | Defendant | Quality Press | 134937 | ||
Baumann | H. | Defendant | Demiris Rice & Associates | 134944 | ||
Ballinger | Jack | Defendant | Veenetia Ballinger | 134989 | ||
Bassett | Arthur | L. | Defendant | Anna May Bassett | 134990 | |
Barlow | Roy | et al. | Defendant | Myrl Aullman | 134998 | |
Baker | Morgan | Dean | Defendant | Gerald C. Hyde | 135063 | |
Bathemess | Pete | A. | Defendant | Carol Bathemess | 135077 | |
Barber | Albert | A. | Defendant | John L. Powell | 135082 | |
Bangerter | Frederick | L. | et al. | Defendant | Udell R. Jensen etc. | 135091 |
Barton | J. | Golden | et al. | Defendant | Vance Langston | 135156 |
Bailess | Edith | et al. | Defendant | Morn G. Hoggan | 135433 | |
Balling | William | Thomas | Defendant | Josephine S. Balling | 135518 | |
Barlow Excavating Soil & Trucking Corporation | Defendant | Bud A. Jensen | 135582 |
00246
Date Range: 1961-1963
Last Name | First Name | Middle Name | Business Name | Type | Opposing Party | Case Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baadsgaard | Esbern | Plaintiff | Lucille Hallam | 129917 | ||
Baart | Beatrice | Plaintiff | Eva Epperson | 139890 | ||
Badger | George | H. | Plaintiff | Clyde C. Egelund | 129633 | |
Bailey | Elva | Plaintiff | Richard F. Bailey | 129044 | ||
Bailey | Jenette | McQuay | Plaintiff | Michael J. Bailey | 129045 | |
Bair | Forest | Eugene | Plaintiff | Utah Department of Public Safety Drivers License Division | 129314 | |
Bair | Forest | Eugene | Plaintiff | George Miller, Director | 129314 | |
Baker | Beulah | Irene | Plaintiff | Denzel McLoyd Baker | 129791 | |
Baker | Jacqueline | S. | Plaintiff | Jack A. Baker | 128996 | |
Ballard, Inc | Plaintiff | Grant Lutmer | 129858 | |||
Barker | Lois | Plaintiff | Vaughn H. Barker | 129295 | ||
Barlow, Loyd J. Co | Plaintiff | Frank G. Hallman, Sr et al. | 129653 | |||
Barnhill | Carole | Jean Conover | Plaintiff | Charles M. Barnhill | 129175 | |
Barney | Colleen | Plaintiff | Varlan Barney | 129909 | ||
Barnhill | Roy | James | Plaintiff | Young Electric Sign Co | 129926 | |
Barrett | Roy | A. | et al. | Plaintiff | Lorraine M. Buhler et al. | 129573 |
Bartell | Edward | J. | Plaintiff | Isebell Construction Co | 129616 | |
Barton, Dale Agency | Plaintiff | Jan B. Johannessen et al. | 129935 | |||
Barton Truck Line Inc | Plaintiff | Ashworth Transfer Inc | 130004 | |||
Basham | Ruth | M. | Plaintiff | Robert James BAsham | 129410 | |
Bateman | Leo | Plaintiff | Vic Newman | 130148 | ||
Bateman | Nancy | Mae | Plaintiff | Dennis Vaughn Batenman | 130035 | |
Bats | Peter | T. | Plaintiff | Robert Crail | 129054 | |
Baugh | La Vaughn | B. | et al. | Plaintiff | Utah Power & Light Co et al. | 129895 |
Bacca | Joe | Plaintiff | Marlene Eulula Bacca | 130765 | ||
Bagnell | Lily | Moreno | Plaintiff | Kenneth Howard Bagnell | 131366 | |
Bailey | Ada | M. | Plaintiff | Russell H. Bailey | 130537 | |
Bailey, Inc | Plaintiff | E. B. Hatch | 131967 | |||
Bailey, Inc | Plaintiff | J. B. & R. E. Walker, Inc et al. | 130290 | |||
Bailey | Marian | Luella | Plaintiff | Alma Hedin Bailey | 131176 | |
Bair | Betty | Plaintiff | Virgil Lloyde Bair | 131842 | ||
Baker | GAil | Norma | Plaintiff | Norman Jay Baker | 131006 | |
Baker | Gloria | L. | Plaintiff | Beorge B. Baker | 130827 | |
Baker | John | W. | Plaintiff | John Hicks | 131358 | |
Baker | Lynn | Plaintiff | Morgan D. Baker | 130933 | ||
Baker's Local No. 401 Federal Credit Union | Plaintiff | Tommy Delegado etal. | 130299 | |||
Ballard, Russ Swimming Pool Co | Plaintiff | Clyde A. Davies | 131742 | |||
Balmforth | John | Lee | Plaintiff | Tobe A. Pittmann | 130590 | |
Ballard, Rus Inc | Plaintiff | Luther F. Rodabaugh | 131127 | |||
Bangerter | Herman | R. | et ux. | Plaintiff | D. M. Campbell et al. | 131424 |
Bangerter | Joe | Plaintiff | Melvin L. Edwards | 131098 | ||
Bangus | Peggy | S. | Plaintiff | Curtis C. Bangus | 131498 | |
Bank of Utah | Plaintiff | Union Pacific Railroad | 130337 | |||
Barger | Bonnie | Plaintiff | Carl Barger | 131904 | ||
Barkdull | Cuma | Mae Walker (Norris) | Plaintiff | Delynn H. Barkdull | 130451 | |
Barkdull | Jean | Plaintiff | Keith Barkdull | 131359 | ||
Barker | Lois | Plaintiff | Abram Barker et al. | 130491 | ||
Barnes | Frances | Plaintiff | Thomas A. Walton | 131292 | ||
Barney | Anna | Plaintiff | Salt Lake City Corporation et al. | 130385 | ||
Bartholomew | Lucille | Marie Reese | Plaintiff | Lawrence Dean Bartholomew | 131909 | |
Barton | Eva | Plaintiff | Herbert H. Halliday, Jr. et al. | 130621 | ||
Barton | Karen | Plaintiff | Glen Falls Insurance Co on New York | 131051 | ||
Barton | Sybil | H. | Plaintiff | Alton S. Barton | 131948 | |
Basford | Neeva | Nanette Williams | Plaintiff | Franklin Pierce Basford | 130883 | |
Bateman | William | A. | Plaintiff | Marvin D. Gerstner | 130912 | |
Battey | Arlene | Plaintiff | Marlowe D. Battey | 131188 | ||
BAur | Ones | F. | Plaintiff | Pacific Finance Corporation et al. | 131124 | |
Bawden | Elden | John | Plaintiff | Kathryn F. Bawden | 130233 | |
Bailey | Michael | J. | Defendant | Jenette Mc Quay Bailey | 129045 | |
Bailey | Richard | F. | Defendant | Elva Bailey | 129044 | |
Bailey | Steele | Defendant | Leo Siegel | 129166 | ||
Bain | Earl | Defendant | Walter B. Lloyd Co | 129730 | ||
Baker | Denzel | McLloyd | Defendant | Beulah Irene Baker | 129791 | |
Baker | Jack | A. | Defendant | Jacqueline S. Baker | 128996 | |
Baker | John | Edward | Defendant | Doctors Business Service | 129441 | |
Baker | Leola | Dee | Defendant | Jack Blewett | 129064 | |
Balliger | Gary | Defendant | Keith B. Romney | 129472 | ||
Bannister | R. | F. | Defendant | L. Perrigo Co | 129083 | |
Barber | Jorrod | L. | Defendant | Salt Lake County | 129624 | |
Barber | Jorrod | L. | Defendant | Malcolm F. Orr | 129624 | |
Barker | Vaughn | H. | Defendant | Lois Barker | 129295 | |
Barney | Varlan | Defendant | Colleen Barney | 129909 | ||
Barnhill | Charles | M. | Defendant | Carole Jean Conover Barnhill | 129175 | |
Barrick | Harold | L. | et al. | Defendant | Jack L. Lewis et al. | 128952 |
Barton | Alene | etc. | Defendant | Ned J. Bowman Co | 129885 | |
Barton | Donald | K. | et ux. | Defendant | Utah Sand & Gravel Products Corporation | 130111 |
Basham | Robert | James | Defendant | Ruth M. Basham | 129410 | |
Basin Land & Livestock | Defendant | Melvin E. Wood | 129934 | |||
Bateman | Dennis | Vaughn | Defendant | Nancy Mae Bateman | 130035 | |
Bateman | Leo | Defendant | Jerry Larkin et al. | 129784 | ||
Baughman | Glen | Defendant | Jack Sirkin | 129930 | ||
Bauman | Donna | D. | Defendant | Sam Rondos | 129036 | |
Baxter | Vanetta | et al. | Defendant | J. Everel Carlson | 129886 | |
Bacca | Marlene | Eulula | Defendant | Joe Bacca | 130765 | |
Badger | Briant | et al. | Defendant | Jonathan Logan | 131275 | |
Badger | Briant | G. | et al. | Defendant | Sandra Sage, Inc | 131795 |
Badger | Briant | Defendant | Murray Millman California Inc | 130878 | ||
Bagnell | Kenneth | Howard | Defendant | Lily Moreno Bagnell | 131366 | |
Bagley | George | W. | Defendant | William G. Fowler | 131772 | |
Bailey | Alma | Hedin | Defendant | Marian Luella Bailey | 131176 | |
Bailey | Russell | H. | Defendant | Ada M. Bailey | 130537 | |
Bain | Earl | et ux. | Defendant | Peoples Finance & Thrift Co | 131972 | |
Baninum | Marvin | L. | Defendant | Dupler's Art Furs | 131638 | |
Baird | Alene | et al. | Defendant | S. Paul Smith et al. | 130338 | |
Baird | Margaret | Defendant | Mary Stevens | 131653 | ||
Baird | William | N. | Defendant | Bennett Leasing Co | 130464 | |
BAinum | Marvin | L. | Defendant | Guinn Rosbury | 130529 | |
Bair | Betty | Defendant | Virgil Lloyd Bair | 131842 | ||
Baker | Floylynn | et al. | Defendant | Leon Brown | 130226 | |
Baker | Gail | Norma | Defendant | Norman Jay Baker | 131006 | |
Baker | George | B. | Defendant | Gloria L. Baker | 130827 | |
Baker | Morgan | D. | Defendant | Lynn Baker | 130933 | |
Baker | Sheldon | et ux. | Defendant | Charles S. Stephens | 130543 | |
Balaick | June | Defendant | Conesco Inc | 130368 | ||
Ballard | Russ | et al. | Defendant | Dr. Richard K. Allen | 131378 | |
Ballard, Russ Co | Defendant | Maurice A. Raikes | 130838 | |||
Bangerter | Joe | Defendant | Mohawk Manufacturing Co Inc | 130855 | ||
Bangerter | William | H. | Angelo Crescenzo | 131195 |